Show/Hide Navigation
Show Specific Dates
Today Back 12/01/2019 - 12/07/2019 Forward
  Sunday, 12/1/19 Monday, 12/2/19 Tuesday, 12/3/19 Wednesday, 12/4/19 Thursday, 12/5/19 Friday, 12/6/19 Saturday, 12/7/19
CAET5-01
Create Reservation
Create Reservation
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Liza Victoria González / Tutora
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Dra. Ivonne Bayron
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Raquel Benítez / Tutora
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Est. Tutora Gabriela N. Torres Rodríguez
Create Reservation
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Dra. Lydia Platón / Inglés
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM Dr. Luis Galanes / Ciencias Sociales
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Prof. José Rosado
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Est. Tutora Alondra López
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM Est. Antonio Hernández
Create Reservation
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Gabriela Torres / Tutora Contabilidad Básica
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Dra. Ivonne Bayron
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Est. Tutora Gabriela N. Torres Rodríguez
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Est. Mentora Génesis
Create Reservation
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM Dra. Ivonne Bayron
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM Dr. Luis Galanes / Ciencias Sociales
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Prof. José Rosado
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Est. Tutora Alondra López
Create Reservation
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM Est. Tutora Ariana De Jesús
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Est. Tutora Ariana De Jesús
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM Est. Tutora Alondra López Colón
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
CAET5-02
Create Reservation
Create Reservation
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Kariely N. Martínez Gómez
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Ian López / Tutor Física I
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Kariely N. Martínez Gómez / Tutora Química I
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM Est. Paola Alicea
Create Reservation
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM Keysha Maldonado
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM Est. Tutora Wilmar Agosto Rodríguez
Create Reservation
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Est. Tutora Paola Alicea
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Tutor Isander Claudio / Algebra
Create Reservation
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM Dra. Carilu Perez / Academic Stress Out
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM Est. Tutora Wilmar Agosto Rodríguez
Create Reservation
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Daniela León / Tutora Biología
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Est. Tutora Paola A. Alicea Reyes
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
CAET5-03
Create Reservation
Create Reservation
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Est. Tutor Gustavo Serrano Berríos
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Est. Tutora Mynneliz Sánchez Ayala
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM Gustavo Serrano / Tutor Biología I
Create Reservation
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Est. Tutor Gustavo Serrano Berríos
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Marcos Ortiz / Tutor Contabilidad de Costo
Create Reservation
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Est. Tutor Gustavo Serrano Berríos
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM Paola Alicea / Tutora Bioquimica
Create Reservation
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM Paola Alicea / Tutora Biología
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Est. Tutora Paola A. Alicea
Create Reservation
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Gabriela N. Torres / Tutora Contabilidad Básica I
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Est. Tutora Gabriela Torres
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Est. Tutora Ariana De Jesús
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
Sala 108
Create Reservation
Create Reservation
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Sally Delgado-INGL 3265
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Administracion Empresas María C. Rodríguez-CONT 4996
Create Reservation
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM Hernando Steidel-EDFU 4005-125
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Hernando Steidel-EDFU 3046-145
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Gertrudis Maldonado-INTD 4116-CEDE
Create Reservation
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Sally Delgado-INGL 3265
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Administracion Empresas María C. Rodríguez-CONT 4996
Create Reservation
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM Hernando Steidel-EDFU 4005-125
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Hernando Steidel-EDFU 3046-145
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Gertrudis Maldonado-INTD 4116-CEDE
Create Reservation
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Quimica Dalvin D Mendez Hernandez
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Sally Delgado-INGL 3265
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
Sala 212
Create Reservation
Create Reservation
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Administracion Empresas Ismael Quiles
Create Reservation
7:00 AM - 7:30 AM QUIM 3132-D55-Raúl Castro
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Ingles-Walter Rybarkiewicz Napieray
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM Ingles-Walter Rybarkiewicz Napieray
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Samuel Figueroa
Create Reservation
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Administracion Empresas Ismael Quiles
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Yissel Gierbolini-BIOL 3701L
Create Reservation
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Ingles-Walter Rybarkiewicz Napieray
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM Ingles-Walter Rybarkiewicz Napieray
Create Reservation
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM Yissel Gierbolini-BIOL 3701L
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
Sala 213
Create Reservation
Create Reservation
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Ingles Gladys Ramos
Create Reservation
7:00 AM - 7:30 AM QUIM 3132-D55-Raúl Castro
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM Lydia Platon-INGL 3221
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM Administración Empresas María Rodríguez
Create Reservation
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Ingles Gladys Ramos
Create Reservation
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM María Rodríguez-Administración de Empresas-Taller Planillas de PR
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM Administración Empresas María Rodríguez
Create Reservation
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Administracion Empresas Ismael Quiles
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Ingles Gladys Ramos
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM Sally Maldonado INTD-3027
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
Sala 301 - 302
Create Reservation
Create Reservation
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Nilda Santos Loyo INTD-3027
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Grisel Muñoz TEED-3008
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Nilda Santos INTD-3027
Create Reservation
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Nilda Santos EDFU-3001
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Nilda Santos INTD-3027
Create Reservation
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Nilda Santos INTD-3027
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Nilda Santos Loyo INTD-3027
10:30 AM - 1:00 PM Nilda Santos INTD-3027
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Grisel Muñoz TEED-3008
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Nilda santos INTD-3027
Create Reservation
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Nilda Santos EDFU-3001
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Nilda Santos INTD-3027
Create Reservation
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Nilda Santos Loyo INTD-3027
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Grisel Muñoz TEED-3008
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
SALA 303
Create Reservation
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Matematica Fernando Betancourt SICI 3007
Create Reservation
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM Estudios Hispanicos Rebecca Arana Cacho - ESPA 0020
Create Reservation
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Matematica Fernando Betancourt SICI 3007
Create Reservation
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM Estudios Hispanicos Rebecca Arana Cacho - ESPA 0020
Create Reservation
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Matematica Fernando Betancourt SICI 3007
Create Reservation
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM Veronica Castro - CUA
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
SALA 307
Create Reservation
Create Reservation
Create Reservation
Create Reservation
Create Reservation
Create Reservation
Create Reservation
 
 
Today Back 12/01/2019 - 12/07/2019 Forward