Show/Hide Navigation
Show Specific Dates
Today Back 10/13/2019 - 10/19/2019 Forward
  Sunday, 10/13/19 Monday, 10/14/19 Tuesday, 10/15/19 Wednesday, 10/16/19 Thursday, 10/17/19 Friday, 10/18/19 Saturday, 10/19/19
CAET5-01
Create Reservation
Create Reservation
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Liza Victoria González / Tutora
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Raquel Benítez / Tutora
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Est. Tutora Gabriela N. Torres Rodríguez
Create Reservation
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM Dr. Luis Galanes
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Prof. José Rosado
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Est. Tutora Alondra López
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM Elimichelle Robles / Estudiante Grupo de Orgánica II
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
12:00 AM - 7:00 AM
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM Est. Tutora Ariana De Jesús
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Est. Tutora Gabriela N. Torres Rodríguez
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
12:00 AM - 7:00 AM
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Est. Israel Hernández
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM Dr. Luis Galanes
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Prof. José Rosado
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Est. Tutora Alondra López
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Aixamar Cosme / Tutora Química Orgánica I
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
12:00 AM - 7:00 AM
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Est. Tutora Ariana De Jesús
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM Est. Tutora Alondra López Colón
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
CAET5-02
Create Reservation
Create Reservation
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Jonathan Ramos / Tutor Física I
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Kariely N. Martínez Gómez
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Ian López / Tutor Física I
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Kariely N. Martínez Gómez / Tutora Química I
Create Reservation
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Organización MEDLIFE
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM Dra. Carmen González
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM Est. Tutora Wilmar Agosto Rodríguez
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
12:00 AM - 7:00 AM
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Est. Tutora Paola Alicea
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Tutor Isander Claudio / Algebra
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Ian López / Tutor Física I
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
12:00 AM - 7:00 AM
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM Est. Tutora Wilmar Agosto Rodríguez
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
12:00 AM - 7:00 AM
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Est. Tutora Paola A. Alicea Reyes
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
CAET5-03
Create Reservation
Create Reservation
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Est. Tutor Gustavo Serrano Berríos
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Est. Tutora Mynneliz Sánchez Ayala
Create Reservation
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Alondra Machuca / Tutora Biología General I
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Est. Tutor Gustavo Serrano Berríos
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Marcos Ortiz / Tutor Contabilidad de Costo
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
12:00 AM - 7:00 AM
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Est. Tutor Gustavo Serrano Berríos
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Aixamar Cosme / Tutora Química Orgánica I
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
12:00 AM - 7:00 AM
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Nilsa G. Santana / Estudiante Inglés
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Est. Tutora Paola A. Alicea
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
12:00 AM - 7:00 AM
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Gabriela N. Torres / Tutora Contabilidad Básica I
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Est. Tutora Gabriela Torres
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
Sala 108
Create Reservation
Create Reservation
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Administracion Empresas María C. Rodríguez-CONT 4996
Create Reservation
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM Hernando Steidel-EDFU 4005-125
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Hernando Steidel-EDFU 3046-145
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
12:00 AM - 7:00 AM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Administracion Empresas María C. Rodríguez-CONT 4996
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM María C. Rodríguez-CONT 3006
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
12:00 AM - 7:00 AM
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM Hernando Steidel-EDFU 4005-125
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Hernando Steidel-EDFU 3046-145
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
12:00 AM - 7:00 AM
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Administración Empresas - Ismael Quiles
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
Sala 212
Create Reservation
Create Reservation
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Quimica - Zulma Garcia
Create Reservation
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Ingles-Walter Rybarkiewicz Napieray
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Vionex Marti-Taller: CITI-Instituto
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM Ingles-Walter Rybarkiewicz Napieray
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Samuel Figueroa
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
12:00 AM - 7:00 AM
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Administracion Empresas Ismael Quiles
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Elisa Rodríguez-PSIC 3005
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Yissel Gierbolini-BIOL 3701
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Ciencias Sociales Samuel Figueroa
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
12:00 AM - 7:00 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Ingles-Walter Rybarkiewicz Napieray
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Ángel Suárez-Taller Portal Fact Finder-Instituto
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM Ingles-Walter Rybarkiewicz Napieray
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Samuel Figueroa
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
12:00 AM - 7:00 AM
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM Aurora González-DECEP-Taller Excel
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM Olga Sierra JOTA-JOTI
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
12:00 AM - 7:00 AM
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM Olga Sierra JOTA-JOTI
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Sala 213
Create Reservation
Create Reservation
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Ingles Gladys Ramos
Create Reservation
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Ivone Bayron-Taller Edición-Jorge López
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM Administración Empresas María Rodríguez
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
12:00 AM - 7:00 AM
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Ingles Gladys Ramos
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Elisa Rodríguez-PSIC 3005
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
12:00 AM - 7:00 AM
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM Administración Empresas María Rodríguez
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
12:00 AM - 7:00 AM
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Ingles Gladys Ramos
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM Sally Maldonado INTD-3027
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
Sala 301 - 302
Create Reservation
Create Reservation
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Nilda Santos Loyo INTD-3027
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Grisel Muñoz TEED-3008
Create Reservation
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Nilda Santos EDFU-3001
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Nilda Santos INTD-3027
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
12:00 AM - 7:00 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Nilda Santos Loyo INTD-3027
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Grisel Muñoz TEED-3008
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Nilda santos INTD-3027
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
12:00 AM - 7:00 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Nilda Santos EDFU-3001
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Nilda Santos INTD-3027
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
12:00 AM - 7:00 AM
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Nilda Santos Loyo INTD-3027
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Grisel Muñoz TEED-3008
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
SALA 303
Create Reservation
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Matematica Fernando Betancourt SICI 3007
Create Reservation
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM Estudios Hispanicos Rebecca Arana Cacho - ESPA 0020
Create Reservation
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM Juan A. Santana-Taller a Profesores-QUIM 3153
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Matematica Fernando Betancourt SICI 3007
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
12:00 AM - 7:00 AM
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM Estudios Hispanicos Rebecca Arana Cacho - ESPA 0020
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
12:00 AM - 7:00 AM
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Matematica Fernando Betancourt SICI 3007
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
12:00 AM - 7:00 AM
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM Pedro Ayala-Fasfa Day-Asistencia Económica
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Create Reservation
SALA 307
Create Reservation
Create Reservation
Create Reservation
Create Reservation
Create Reservation
Create Reservation
Create Reservation
 
 
Today Back 10/13/2019 - 10/19/2019 Forward